Aqua Challenge ~ 2022

20 August 2022 Zoom Beach, Romania

Cursa Proba scurta (14+ ani) - 1500.m

Cursa standard 1500m
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Robert Badea 296 M 14-19A
2 2 2 Mateen M.Sediq 220 M 14-19A
3 3 3 Raul Petre 237 M 14-19A
4 4 4 Dragos Ghile 234 M 14-19A
5 5 5 Mario Stefanache 271 M 14-19A
6 6 6 Lucas Ioan Tersinio Gheorghe 295 M 14-19A
7 7 7 Eric Andries 231 M 14-19A
8 8 8 David Stefan Oancea 287 M 14-19A
9 9 9 Edris M.Sediq 235 M 14-19A
10 10 10 David Jipescu 239 M 14-19A
11 11 11 Horatiu Bugnar 211 M 14-19A
12 12 12 Cosmin Modoran 273 M 14-19A
13 13 13 Claudiu Ilie Barbuta 228 M 14-19A
14 14 14 Stefan Grigoras 259 M 14-19A
15 15 15 Razvan Stefan Florea 215 M 14-19A
16 16 16 Carol Popa 238 M 14-19A
1 1 17 Eva Maria Paraschiv 236 F 14-19A
17 17 18 Demetriade David Andreas Manolescu 226 M 14-19A
18 18 19 Alexandru Nanulescu 248 M 14-19A
19 19 20 David-Andreeas Niculaie 229 M 14-19A
2 2 21 Alecsandra Coperza 262 F 14-19A
20 20 22 Horia Ceausescu 210 M 14-19A
21 21 23 Teofil Scortea 299 M 14-19A
3 3 24 Ilinca Axentioi 263 F 14-19A
22 22 25 Razvan Strimbeanu 219 M 14-19A
4 4 26 Sophie Alexandra Iofciu 253 F 14-19A
23 23 27 Andrei Cichi 256 M 14-19A
24 24 28 Patrick Baicu 222 M 14-19A
1 25 29 Serban Fratila 242 M 50-59A
5 5 30 Alexandra Maticiuc 258 F 14-19A
6 6 31 Izabella Costea 278 F 14-19A
25 26 32 David Cristian Ermilov 251 M 14-19A
7 7 33 Stefania Elisei 304 F 14-19A
1 27 34 Ionut-Catalin Vladescu 291 M 40-49A
8 8 35 Daria Nita 261 F 14-19A
2 28 36 ?tefan - C?t?lin Dolinescu 203 M 50-59A
9 9 37 Larisa Macoveiciuc 293 F 14-19A
2 29 38 Mihai Machita 65 M 40-49A
10 10 39 Ilona Ioan 240 F 14-19A
26 30 40 Tymur Kameniev 233 M 14-19A
27 31 41 Stefan Despina 286 M 14-19A
1 11 42 Cristina Georgeta Tatar 272 F 30-39A
11 12 43 Daria Elisei 303 F 14-19A
12 13 44 Ana Diana Ion 277 F 14-19A
28 32 45 Nikita Crutelev 308 M 14-19A
29 33 46 Petru Tabacu 266 M 14-19A
13 14 47 Daria Novicova 307 F 14-19A
14 15 48 Anastasia Ganea 279 F 14-19A
3 34 49 Bogdan Chiriac 227 M 40-49A
30 35 50 Matei Neculai 280 M 14-19A
31 36 51 Luca Cristian Potecasu 252 M 14-19A
32 37 52 Vlad Alexandru Bocai 254 M 14-19A
15 16 53 Alexandra Hoffman 264 F 14-19A
33 38 54 Evghenii Dolinskii 306 M 14-19A
34 39 55 Alexandru Stefan Dinu 301 M 14-19A
35 40 56 Kim Pavlov 305 M 14-19A
36 41 57 David Zaharie 276 M 14-19A
1 42 58 Bogdan Capraru 70 M 30-39A
3 43 59 Pantazi Cameliu Octavian Costache 204 M 50-59A
16 17 60 Ilinca Maria Iatan 302 F 14-19A
37 44 61 Radu Bondei 289 M 14-19A
4 45 62 Bogdan Dudau 265 M 50-59A
4 46 63 Bogdan Frecus 297 M 40-49A
17 18 64 Raisa Ioana Florea 214 F 14-19A
38 47 65 C?lin Felea 288 M 14-19A
18 19 66 Alisia Podmoghilinaia 309 F 14-19A
5 48 67 Cristian Radu 223 M 40-49A
2 49 68 David Iftime 67 M 30-39A
39 50 69 Vicentiu Manole 281 M 14-19A
6 51 70 Silviu Oana 310 M 40-49A
1 52 71 Daniel Popescu 216 Masculin 60+
19 20 72 Mara Teodora Popa 260 F 14-19A
3 53 73 Petru Cantir 230 M 30-39A
5 54 74 Marius Irimia 217 M 50-59A
7 55 75 Razvan Nemes 207 M 40-49A
2 21 76 Andreea Calugaru 300 F 30-39A
8 56 77 Vladimir Nitoiu 205 M 40-49A
1 22 78 Angela Stanescu 275 F 50-59A
9 57 79 Bosancu Andrei Imbrea 201 M 40-49A
10 58 80 Stefan Tabacu 267 M 40-49A
11 59 81 Cristian Gurau 246 M 40-49A
1 23 82 Gabriela Repanovici 209 F 20-29A
1 24 83 Angela Kalo 224 F 40-49A
2 25 84 Carmen Loredana Bobu 241 F 40-49A
3 26 85 Monica Barbuta 274 F 40-49A
6 60 86 Petrinel Mocanu 64 M 50-59A
1 61 87 Alexandru Ivanov 282 M 20-29A
2 62 88 Lucian Ionescu 232 Masculin 60+
7 63 89 Octavian Burcu 208 M 50-59A
12 64 90 Samir Osman 298 M 40-49A
2 27 91 Miha Birligea 245 F 50-59A
40 65 92 Dragos Putanu 243 M 14-19A
13 66 93 Ilhan Baobec 249 M 40-49A
3 28 94 Cristina Petrescu 63 F 30-39A
4 29 95 Doina Anghel 61 F 40-49A
3 30 96 Elena Rey 311 F 50-59A
3 67 97 Ion Stanciu 62 Masculin 60+
5 31 98 Anda Vieru 244 F 40-49A
8 68 99 Marcel Ivanov 284 M 50-59A
9 69 100 Gabriel Nenu 218 M 50-59A
4 70 101 Mihai Ivanov 283 M 30-39A
41 71 102 Koncz Gergely 225 M 14-19A
10 72 103 Robert Georgescu 213 M 50-59A
11 73 104 Adrian Platon 206 M 50-59A
5 74 105 Bogdan Jinga 66 M 30-39A
4 75 106 Gheorghe Poroineanu 290 Masculin 60+
14 76 107 Costel Tasente 255 M 40-49A
6 32 108 Adriana Gabriela Dina 268 F 40-49A
4 33 109 Luminita Tonita 294 F 50-59A
12 77 110 Nicusor Costache 269 M 50-59A
7 34 111 Ioana Bianca Mihai 202 F 40-49A
15 78 112 Mihai Fronie 247 M 40-49A
13 79 113 Inocentiu - Felician Medesan 212 M 50-59A
-- -- -- Enes Kacmaz 270 M 14-19A DNF
-- -- -- Stelian Andreescu 221 M 50-59A DNS
-- -- -- Amalia Maria Singuran 250 F 14-19A DNS
-- -- -- Sarah Melenciuc 257 F 14-19A DNS
-- -- -- Eduard Nagy 285 M 20-29A DNS
-- -- -- David Ragea 292 M 14-19A DNS
-- -- -- Alexandru Babu 551 M 40-49A DNS