Retezat SkyRace ~ 2022

18 June 2022 Uricani, Romania

Cursa Traseul Buta - 23km

Cronometrare BibChip Romania
Tip Cursa amatori
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
-- 1 1 Miklos Rares Imre 1163 MU35
-- 2 2 Alexandro Stroia 1167 MU35
-- 3 3 Robert Necula 1091 MU35
1 4 4 Marian Vlad 1056 M35-50
1 5 5 Levente Karai 1175 MU35
2 6 6 Andrei Barbuta 1144 MU35
-- 1 7 Crina Buzgan 1160 FU35
1 7 8 Dragomir Petre 1098 M50
3 8 9 Raul Andrei Valcica 1162 MU35
-- 2 10 Florina German 1133 F35-50
4 9 11 Valentin Junc 1166 MU35
5 10 12 Ion Alexandru 1085 MU35
-- 3 13 Andra Anghel 1118 FU35
2 11 14 Junc Adrian 1009 M35-50
6 12 15 Lamba Cosmin 1157 MU35
7 13 16 Czako Robert ?tefan 1002 MU35
3 14 17 Valean Ioan 1020 M35-50
8 15 18 Vlad Vasile Cristea 1136 MU35
4 16 19 Hanciuta Florin 1126 M35-50
2 17 20 Radu Zegrea 1101 M50
5 18 21 Zagrean Aurelian 1102 M35-50
6 19 22 Lapadatoni Radu 1148 M35-50
1 4 23 Resteman Mirela 1147 F35-50
9 20 24 Pipin Iulian 1071 MU35
10 21 25 Bodesc Mihai 1141 MU35
11 22 26 Simonescu-Colan Vlad 1137 MU35
7 23 27 Busnatu Radu Andrei 1037 M35-50
2 5 28 Ivasc Dana Maria 1122 F35-50
1 6 29 Maria Nazarie 1152 FU35
8 24 30 Talpos Andrei 1128 M35-50
9 25 31 Adrian Samson 1077 M35-50
2 7 32 Baston Lucy 1099 FU35
3 8 33 Maria-Gabriela Herman 1168 F35-50
10 26 34 Steegmans Mario 1117 M35-50
4 9 35 Piringiu Elena 1021 F35-50
12 27 36 Vaisser Bogdan 1001 MU35
11 28 37 Barbu Bogdan Victor 1094 M35-50
12 29 38 Cristian Gheln?r 1111 M35-50
13 30 39 Mihai Costicea 1174 M35-50
5 10 40 Dogaru Florina 1089 F35-50
6 11 41 Stefania Purcarea 1072 F35-50
13 31 42 Turnea Marian Cosmin 1038 MU35
3 32 43 Vasile Nastase 1108 M50
14 33 44 Ene Alexandru 1016 M35-50
7 12 45 Sinic Diana 1120 F35-50
15 34 46 Madan Valentin 1121 M35-50
14 35 47 Stoica Catalin 1155 MU35
8 13 48 Nemes Cristina 1154 F35-50
15 36 49 Eusebyu-Lucian Juncu 1149 MU35
16 37 50 Pataki Lehel 1017 MU35
4 38 51 Soboleanu Marius 1058 M50
5 39 52 Dorus Denis 1004 M50
17 40 53 Alpredi Adrian 1088 MU35
9 14 54 Dobre Iolanda 1062 F35-50
3 15 55 Andrei Alexandra 1084 FU35
6 41 56 Pap Andrei 1055 M50
10 16 57 Boanta Adriana Emilia 1067 F35-50
7 42 58 Tintar Nicolae 1068 M50
16 43 59 Orodan Adrian 1139 M35-50
4 17 60 Cirstoc Iulia 1008 FU35
17 44 61 Popa Radu 1019 M35-50
18 45 62 Dobarcean Andrei 1030 MU35
18 46 63 Dumitrescu Antonio 1043 M35-50
19 47 64 Grosu Adrian Mihai 1143 M35-50
19 48 65 Mari? Andrei-Norbert 1159 MU35
20 49 66 Buciuman Bogdan 1014 M35-50
21 50 67 Gelu Ilinca 1039 M35-50
11 18 68 Baltag Eugenia 1124 F35-50
22 51 69 Solomon Adrian 1125 M35-50
8 52 70 Gheorghe Iaciu 1127 M50
20 53 71 Gorun Lucian 1042 MU35
21 54 72 Octavian Alexandru Schiopu 1145 MU35
23 55 73 Oita Claudiu 1131 M35-50
5 19 74 Ionescu Elena 1104 FU35
24 56 75 Enedy Iosif 1097 M35-50
22 57 76 Dosinescu Sorin 1105 MU35
23 58 77 Terec Claudiu 1075 MU35
12 20 78 Potor Sanda 1076 F35-50
25 59 79 Cr?ciunesc Ciprian 1090 M35-50
26 60 80 Radu Roiban 1035 M35-50
13 21 81 Carmen Gorga 1177 F35-50
27 61 82 Mazilu Marius 1078 M35-50
28 62 83 Leoveanu Cristian 1135 M35-50
1 22 84 Valentina Nastase 1109 F50
29 63 85 Oancea Robert 1000 M35-50
14 23 86 Oti Liliana 1142 F35-50
6 24 87 Emoke Kiss 1073 FU35
30 64 88 Gorga Victor 1052 M35-50
24 65 89 Silviu Pestritu 1140 MU35
9 66 90 Schmidt Marcel 1069 M50
31 67 91 Laszlo Sarosi 1050 M35-50
25 68 92 Zaharia Samuel 1114 MU35
32 69 93 Florin Coltor 1173 M35-50
26 70 94 Szocs Abel 1092 MU35
27 71 95 Constantin Pana 1123 MU35
7 25 96 Avram Deea 1007 FU35
33 72 97 Iovescu Andrei Bogdan 1013 M35-50
34 73 98 Chioseaua Cristian 1036 M35-50
35 74 99 Radu Ardelean 1086 M35-50
28 75 100 Ilies Andrei 1053 MU35
10 76 101 Victor Benescu 1080 M50
29 77 102 Dieac Darius 1130 MU35
36 78 103 Florin Micu 1046 M35-50
8 26 104 Andronescu Oana 1156 FU35
9 27 105 Luca Simona-Mihaela 1040 FU35
37 79 106 Miljkov Nikola 1103 M35-50
38 80 107 Preotu Ovidiu 1115 M35-50
15 28 108 Popescu Irina Gabriela 1051 F35-50
16 29 109 Oita Andreea 1132 F35-50
39 81 110 Dorel Duliga 1110 M35-50
40 82 111 Mihaly Komancsik-Csenteri 1045 M35-50
41 83 112 Pirciu Florin 1011 M35-50
42 84 113 Sorin Iacob 1023 M35-50
17 30 114 Soboleanu Monica 1059 F35-50
43 85 115 Botea Valentin 1061 M35-50
44 86 116 Curtean Cristian 1044 M35-50
10 31 117 Casiana Andreea Gorneanu 1074 FU35
11 87 118 Romulus Uretyan 1065 M50
11 32 119 Perdun Valentina 1119 FU35
12 33 120 Berbecel Theodora 1041 FU35
18 34 121 Tóth Mónika 1028 F35-50
19 35 122 Hempel Delia 1171 F35-50
13 36 123 Vasilescu Misha 1003 FU35
45 88 124 György Kormos 1027 M35-50
46 89 125 Sentiveanu Mircea 1170 M35-50
14 37 126 Nisioi C?t?lina 1031 FU35
15 38 127 Baltateanu Cristina 1158 FU35
12 90 128 Cirstoveanu Catalin 1169 M50
30 91 129 Tamas Dan 1006 MU35
47 92 130 Claudiu Valentin Chiriac 1151 M35-50
48 93 131 Chichirita Ciprian 1116 M35-50
20 39 132 Spiac Raluca 1018 F35-50
31 94 133 Zaharia David 1134 MU35
21 40 134 Sinka Melinda 1079 F35-50
49 95 135 Ciprian Miron 1064 M35-50
50 96 136 Daniel Ilin 1106 M35-50
16 41 137 Samson Alexandra 1165 FU35
17 42 138 Alb Ligia 1112 FU35
13 97 139 Miron Dan George 1146 M50
14 98 140 Danut Cernat 1161 M50
32 99 141 Utu Adrian Daniel 1095 MU35
-- -- -- Teodora Dumitrof 1113 F35-50 DNF
-- -- -- Ionita Maria 1047 FU35 DNF
-- -- -- Ciobanu Diana Andreea 1049 FU35 DNF
-- -- -- Alexandru Florin Madalin 1048 MU35 DNF
-- -- -- Stan Andrada 1082 FU35 DNF
-- -- -- Zamfir Paul 1081 MU35 DNF
-- -- -- Toma Viorel 1096 M35-50 DNF
-- -- -- Albulescu Bogdan Alexandru 1153 M35-50 DNF
-- -- -- Adrian Boitos 1164 MU35 DNF
-- -- -- Popa Adrian 1138 M35-50 DNF
-- -- -- Indre Ioana 1060 F35-50 DNF
-- -- -- Ban - Szilveszter Endre - Richard 1066 MU35 DNF
-- -- -- Buda Stefan 1107 MU35 DNF
-- -- -- Marcu Adelina 1026 FU35 DNF
-- -- -- Panait Alexandru 1129 M35-50 DNF