GLS Triathlon Challenge ~ 2022

07 August 2022 Sibiu, Romania

Cursa Olimpic

Cronometrare Cronometraj.ro
Tip races.labels.form.
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Romas Catalin 7 M 18-29A
2 2 2 Chindris Mihail 16 M 18-29A
1 3 3 Sestacovschi Florin Adrian 18 M 30-39A
1 4 4 Ene Razvan 14 M 40-49A
2 5 5 Cujbescu Alexandru 17 M 40-49A
3 6 6 Moga Catalin 24 M 40-49A
4 7 7 Apetrea Ionut 12 M 40-49A
2 8 8 Dulacioiu Cristian 4 M 30-39A
5 9 9 Dănilă Emil 31 M 40-49A
3 10 10 Iaz George-Razvan 11 M 18-29A
1 11 11 Dragu Marius-Alexandru 28 Masculin 50-59
3 12 12 Otelea Radu 3 M 30-39A
6 13 13 Hoța Stelian 29 M 40-49A
2 14 14 Voicu Liviu 25 Masculin 50-59
7 15 15 Jianu Florin 84 M 40-49A
4 16 16 Caza Daniel 119 M 30-39A
5 17 17 Mureșan Cătălin 55 M 30-39A
8 18 18 Heresanu Vasile 56 M 40-49A
3 19 19 Grec Ovidiu Horatiu 89 Masculin 50-59
4 20 20 Cernatescu Alex 87 M 18-29A
9 21 21 Bacescu Marius Cătălin 9 M 40-49A
1 1 22 Dogariu Tamara 62 F 40-49A
6 22 23 Manole Liviu 77 M 30-39A
7 23 24 Munteanu Madalin 39 M 30-39A
1 2 25 Jakab-Benke Hajnalka 64 Feminin 30-39
10 24 26 Dobre Andrei 40 M 40-49A
8 25 27 Mocan Ionut 101 M 30-39A
1 3 28 Popescu Maria Mirela 52 F 50-59A
9 26 29 Furdui Alexandru-Sergiu 53 M 30-39A
2 4 30 Koter Adél 45 F 40-49A
11 27 31 Romascanu Eugen 8 M 40-49A
4 28 32 Zavici Septimiu 26 Masculin 50-59
5 29 33 Angelescu Adrian 2 Masculin 50-59
10 30 34 Guttmann Csongor 117 M 30-39A
6 31 35 Gaspar Ioan Dan 46 Masculin 50-59
7 32 36 Caldier Olivier 51 Masculin 50-59
11 33 37 Oehmichen Erik 33 M 30-39A
12 34 38 Basoiu Mihai 145 M 30-39A
13 35 39 Morariu Razvan 106 M 30-39A
12 36 40 Raducu Rares 10 M 40-49A
8 37 41 Albert Kalman 19 Masculin 50-59
14 38 42 Duta Dragos 21 M 30-39A
15 39 43 Serban Mihai-Nicolae 80 M 30-39A
5 40 44 Tibichi Andrei 60 M 18-29A
13 41 45 Bignell Oliver 20 M 40-49A
6 42 46 Cismaș Andrei 76 M 18-29A
16 43 47 Hurmuz Andrei 59 M 30-39A
14 44 48 Formagiu Marius 27 M 40-49A
15 45 49 Fodor Adrian 97 M 40-49A
7 46 50 Aufmesser Paul 82 M 18-29A
16 47 51 Leonte Vlad 54 M 40-49A
17 48 52 Furdui Adrian 92 M 30-39A
9 49 53 Dulacioiu Titus 42 Masculin 50-59
17 50 54 Minea Sorin 71 M 40-49A
18 51 55 Pinter Calin 44 M 30-39A
1 5 56 Magyarosi Orsolya 63 F 18-29A
10 52 57 Raducanu Aurelian Mihail 67 Masculin 50-59
18 53 58 Sandu Ionut 123 M 40-49A
19 54 59 Miron Sebastian 105 M 40-49A
19 55 60 Petu Mihai 109 M 30-39A
20 56 61 Palita Daniel 41 M 40-49A
20 57 62 Catana Octavian 94 M 30-39A
21 58 63 Barbu Tudor-Petru 36 M 40-49A
21 59 64 Rares Iurea Iurea 61 M 30-39A
22 60 65 Pascu Petru 69 M 40-49A
11 61 66 Victor Benescu 1 Masculin 50-59
23 62 67 Logofatu Cristian 43 M 40-49A
24 63 68 Andries Alin Corneliu 35 M 40-49A
22 64 69 Stingu Andrei Mihai 107 M 30-39A
8 65 70 Petre Ionut 5 M 18-29A
23 66 71 Bologa Alexandru 93 M 30-39A
12 67 72 Indreas Adrian 78 Masculin 50-59
25 68 73 Gabel Stefan 125 M 40-49A
3 6 74 Maria Szakacs 79 F 40-49A
26 69 75 Leustean Gabriel 22 M 40-49A
1 70 76 Lisetchi Mihai 65 Masculin 60+
27 71 77 Wischegg Robert 121 M 40-49A
24 72 78 Craciun Adrian 81 M 30-39A
13 73 79 Nitu Florian-Sorel 70 Masculin 50-59
28 74 80 Ramon Vusmuc 130 M 40-49A
29 75 81 Alin Blenche 72 M 40-49A
30 76 82 Badic Robert 37 M 40-49A
31 77 83 Bundurus Sorin 66 M 40-49A
32 78 84 Semmel Tamás 150 M 40-49A
33 79 85 Bouariu Gabriel 102 M 40-49A
25 80 86 Dumitrescu Radu Constantin 38 M 30-39A
26 81 87 Predescu Camil 142 M 30-39A
14 82 88 Tărău Cosmin 58 Masculin 50-59
9 83 89 Bercovici Gabriel 147 M 18-29A
10 84 90 Onofrei Orlando 47 M 18-29A
2 7 91 Băban Roxana 114 Feminin 30-39
4 8 92 Teodorescu Angela - Lăcrămioara 73 F 40-49A
34 85 93 Zdroba Cristian 133 M 40-49A
1 86 94 Stinga Gheorghe Cristinel 146 F 40-49A
3 9 95 Heresanu Iulia 131 Feminin 30-39
15 87 96 Cantor Sorin Mircea 99 Masculin 50-59
11 88 97 Dan Matei 149 M 18-29A
4 10 98 Capota Nicoleta 108 Feminin 30-39
35 89 99 Stancu Radu 85 M 40-49A
5 11 100 Oprea Cornelia Mariana 50 F 40-49A
16 90 101 Georgescu Valentin 75 Masculin 50-59
36 91 102 Prislopan Sorin 103 M 40-49A
37 92 103 Seltea Alexandru 15 M 40-49A
27 93 104 Bleahu Aurelian 90 M 30-39A
17 94 105 Piftor Constantin 120 Masculin 50-59
38 95 106 Stefanescu Dan 86 M 40-49A
5 12 107 Olaru Codruta 139 Feminin 30-39
39 96 108 Balogh Gergő 110 M 40-49A
40 97 109 Merdescu Andrei 124 M 40-49A
6 13 110 Mihutescu Anca 151 F 40-49A
18 98 111 Totan Adrian 115 Masculin 50-59
41 99 112 Dan Andrei 148 M 40-49A
42 100 113 Ilie Dorin Gabriel 95 M 40-49A
7 14 114 Florian Teodora 144 F 40-49A
19 101 115 Bucur Laurențiu 32 Masculin 50-59
43 102 116 Iordache Adrian 127 M 40-49A
8 15 117 David Silvia 118 F 40-49A
9 16 118 Isaia Mihaela 132 F 40-49A
44 103 119 Filip Marius 48 M 40-49A
45 104 120 Bacescu Bogdan 91 M 40-49A
28 105 121 Opris Sergiu Andrei 111 M 30-39A
6 17 122 Dumitrescu Anca 116 Feminin 30-39
46 106 123 Atanasiu Radu 122 M 40-49A
47 107 124 Covasa Daniel 83 M 40-49A
29 108 125 Dragalina Victor-Dan 137 M 30-39A
48 109 126 Balaban Cristian 74 M 40-49A
2 18 127 Miazga Diana 152 F 50-59A
20 110 128 Pogorevici Mihai 129 Masculin 50-59
49 111 129 Gongorici Catalin 138 M 40-49A
7 19 130 Malis Iulia 136 Feminin 30-39
8 20 131 Citea Maria Simina 141 Feminin 30-39
50 112 132 Dobrescu Damian 140 M 40-49A
-- -- -- Barbor Alexandru 57 M 30-39A --
-- -- -- Iovu Florin 126 M 40-49A --
-- -- -- Boca Gabriel 6 M 18-29A --
-- -- -- Neagu Dragos Constantin 34 M 18-29A --
-- -- -- Jurchescu Cristian Mihai 49 Masculin 50-59 --
-- -- -- Dumitran Marius 68 M 30-39A --
-- -- -- Ciubotaru Eduard 88 M 40-49A --
-- -- -- Catalin Cristian 96 M 40-49A --
-- -- -- Gandila Robert 98 M 18-29A --
-- -- -- Iancu Adrian 100 M 30-39A --
-- -- -- Talos Vlad 113 M 40-49A --
-- -- -- Isopescu Ioana 128 F 40-49A --
-- -- -- Zamfir Dana 134 F 40-49A --
-- -- -- Culda Gabriel 135 Masculin 50-59 --
-- -- -- Muntean Cristian 143 M 40-49A --

07 August 2022

Sibiu, Romania

Site oficial

Organizatori