Results 42km
Register
Results
Calendar
Reviews
Team
Login
Inregistare
Home
Evenimente
Atleti
Lista atleti
Confruntare atleti
Diplome de participare
Contact
Cauta!
Turul Colinelor Bacau - Fond ~ 2022
09 oct 2022 (dum)
Bacau, Romania
Tweet
Cursa Fond
Cronometrare
Cronometraj.ro
Tip
races.labels.form.
Nume
Sex
---
Masculin
Feminin
Categorie
---
Amatori feminin open
Elite feminin
Elite masculin
Juniori
Masculin 19-29
Master 1 masculin (30-39)
Master 2 masculin (40-49)
Master 3 masculin (50+)
U23 masculin
Filter
C
S
G
Athlete
Bib
Categorie
Timp
1
1
1
Piciu Denis Mattew
91
U23 masculin
03
:
21
:
36
.0
2
2
2
Buta Cătălin
129
U23 masculin
03
:
22
:
14
.0
3
3
3
Dobrin Ioan
92
U23 masculin
03
:
22
:
51
.0
1
4
4
Barbu Leonard
89
Elite masculin
03
:
24
:
22
.0
4
5
5
Garibean Arman
65
U23 masculin
03
:
27
:
11
.0
1
6
6
Harasim Mihnea
158
Juniori
03
:
27
:
50
.0
2
7
7
Andrei Sobennicov
136
Elite masculin
03
:
29
:
40
.0
1
8
8
Roman Ionut
167
Masculin 19-29
03
:
29
:
40
.0
5
9
9
Vaidian Iustin
88
U23 masculin
03
:
29
:
41
.0
2
10
10
Carbunarea Andrei
134
Juniori
03
:
29
:
41
.0
6
11
11
Cazaceanu Tudor
122
U23 masculin
03
:
29
:
43
.0
3
12
12
Ilie Alexandru Andrei
124
Juniori
03
:
34
:
34
.0
1
13
13
Grigorescu Filip
118
M 2M(
03
:
34
:
34
.0
1
14
14
Scripcariu Lucian
76
M 1M(
03
:
37
:
49
.0
2
15
15
Barnea Octavian
63
M 1M(
03
:
38
:
10
.0
7
16
16
Hogaș Rareș
179
U23 masculin
03
:
38
:
10
.0
2
17
17
Amîțoaiei Ionuț
123
M 2M(
03
:
38
:
10
.0
2
18
18
Savin Razvan
178
Masculin 19-29
03
:
38
:
35
.0
3
19
19
Alexandru Turceaninov
174
M 2M(
03
:
42
:
40
.0
3
20
20
Vasii Marian
166
Masculin 19-29
03
:
43
:
05
.0
4
21
21
Ghita Rares
139
Juniori
03
:
43
:
32
.0
1
22
22
Aprodu Petru
173
M 3M(
03
:
43
:
45
.0
3
23
23
Mladin Andrei
96
M 1M(
03
:
50
:
38
.0
1
1
24
Stancu Maria-Ecaterina
117
Elite feminin
03
:
50
:
41
.0
2
2
25
Stan Miriam
150
Elite feminin
03
:
50
:
41
.0
4
24
26
Mocanu Ovidiu
107
M 2M(
03
:
50
:
59
.0
2
25
27
Ionascu Marius Ionascu
175
M 3M(
03
:
51
:
09
.0
3
3
28
Cioclu Alexandra
57
Elite feminin
03
:
51
:
50
.0
4
26
29
Huma Sergiu
132
M 1M(
03
:
53
:
36
.0
5
27
30
Ionascu Andrei Daniel
45
M 1M(
03
:
53
:
38
.0
4
4
31
Raissa Costea
156
Elite feminin
03
:
54
:
05
.0
5
28
32
Cristian Dumitru Dan
180
Juniori
03
:
56
:
38
.0
4
29
33
David Dorcu
140
Masculin 19-29
03
:
56
:
38
.0
6
30
34
Juncu Ioan Bogdan
168
M 1M(
03
:
59
:
07
.0
5
31
35
Cojocaru Daniel
169
Masculin 19-29
04
:
02
:
50
.0
6
32
36
Patriche Mihai
127
Masculin 19-29
04
:
04
:
42
.0
1
5
37
Gulei Corina Loredana
128
AFO
04
:
12
:
34
.0
5
33
38
Fartade Eduard-Gabriel
29
M 2M(
04
:
12
:
35
.0
6
34
39
Lupu Gabriel
32
M 2M(
04
:
15
:
30
.0
7
35
40
Sascau Sebastian
84
M 2M(
04
:
17
:
12
.0
8
36
41
Cepoi Adrian
97
M 2M(
04
:
17
:
22
.0
9
37
42
Dabija Lucian
115
M 2M(
04
:
17
:
25
.0
7
38
43
Airinei Adrian
38
M 1M(
04
:
17
:
37
.0
7
39
44
Stafie George
43
Masculin 19-29
04
:
17
:
48
.0
10
40
45
Sandu Cristian
31
M 2M(
04
:
18
:
01
.0
8
41
46
Iordachioaia Bogdan
86
M 1M(
04
:
18
:
01
.0
9
42
47
Baiceanu Stefan
125
M 1M(
04
:
18
:
01
.0
11
43
48
Matache Florin-Ovidiu
49
M 2M(
04
:
20
:
49
.0
12
44
49
Mateiu Gabriel
67
M 2M(
04
:
21
:
43
.0
10
45
50
Curuciuc Silviu Marian
51
M 1M(
04
:
24
:
07
.0
11
46
51
Bondalici Razvan
126
M 1M(
04
:
24
:
47
.0
13
47
52
Mihai Cosmin
176
M 2M(
04
:
25
:
07
.0
14
48
53
Diac Gabriel
105
M 2M(
04
:
28
:
01
.0
15
49
54
Corlade Dan
109
M 2M(
04
:
28
:
03
.0
8
50
55
Simiciuc Stefan
18
Masculin 19-29
04
:
28
:
26
.0
12
51
56
Graur Marius Bogdan
82
M 1M(
04
:
30
:
01
.0
16
52
57
Anchidin Daniel
39
M 2M(
04
:
33
:
48
.0
17
53
58
Miron Sebastian
58
M 2M(
04
:
34
:
06
.0
13
54
59
Ungureanu Adrian
25
M 1M(
04
:
34
:
52
.0
14
55
60
Borcsa Sandor Csaba
30
M 1M(
04
:
35
:
33
.0
18
56
61
Felea Ionut
23
M 2M(
04
:
40
:
07
.0
6
57
62
Maties Bogdan
78
Juniori
04
:
40
:
17
.0
7
58
63
Nicholas Voinea
141
Juniori
04
:
40
:
17
.0
2
6
64
Kateryna Svirida
22
AFO
04
:
46
:
20
.0
15
59
65
Andrei Mindrescu
101
M 1M(
04
:
47
:
28
.0
3
7
66
Prisecariu Irina Andreea
64
AFO
04
:
51
:
01
.0
16
60
67
Uriță Cristian
171
M 1M(
04
:
56
:
46
.0
17
61
68
Spînu Andrei
28
M 1M(
04
:
56
:
57
.0
19
62
69
Florea Dumitru Danut
59
M 2M(
04
:
57
:
04
.0
3
63
70
Vintila Georgel
34
M 3M(
04
:
57
:
25
.0
20
64
71
Novac Marius
154
M 2M(
04
:
57
:
26
.0
4
65
72
Hromei Radu Dorin
60
M 3M(
05
:
01
:
43
.0
4
8
73
Rimniceanu Roxana
47
AFO
05
:
08
:
41
.0
5
9
74
Romascanu Denisa
114
AFO
05
:
10
:
00
.0
18
66
75
Bighiu Viorel Constantin
35
M 1M(
05
:
11
:
05
.0
6
10
76
Patriche Adina
177
AFO
05
:
11
:
23
.0
21
67
77
Deleu Ciprian
79
M 2M(
05
:
12
:
25
.0
5
68
78
Rosca Razvan
41
M 3M(
05
:
16
:
29
.0
19
69
79
Macarie Ciugudean Mihai
20
M 1M(
05
:
16
:
50
.0
6
70
80
Intuneric Romeo
110
M 3M(
05
:
16
:
57
.0
20
71
81
Popa Ovidiu Costel
61
M 1M(
05
:
22
:
03
.0
22
72
82
Patrasc Toni
165
M 2M(
05
:
29
:
38
.0
7
73
83
Patrichi Mihai
164
M 3M(
05
:
34
:
45
.0
21
74
84
Butacu Marius
99
M 1M(
05
:
38
:
54
.0
9
75
85
Timpu Ion
106
Masculin 19-29
05
:
46
:
53
.0
10
76
86
Timpu Marius
40
Masculin 19-29
05
:
46
:
53
.0
11
77
87
Dobos Daniel
44
Masculin 19-29
05
:
47
:
16
.0
23
78
88
Butacu Petru Daniel
98
M 2M(
05
:
47
:
27
.0
24
79
89
Bertia Gabriel
152
M 2M(
05
:
48
:
34
.0
8
80
90
Chiper Radu
85
M 3M(
05
:
48
:
42
.0
9
81
91
Indreas Adrian
48
M 3M(
05
:
54
:
27
.0
25
82
92
Enache Vasilica
83
M 2M(
05
:
54
:
27
.0
--
--
--
Iovita Adi Adi
16
M 1M(
--
--
--
--
Nechita Cristina Alina
17
AFO
--
--
--
--
Codreanu Gelu
19
M 2M(
--
--
--
--
Pîntea Vlad Valentin
24
Masculin 19-29
--
--
--
--
Ionescu Stefan
26
M 2M(
--
--
--
--
Mazilu Radu Alexandru
36
M 2M(
--
--
--
--
Mazilu Alina Valentina
37
AFO
--
--
--
--
Sandu Mugurel
46
M 2M(
--
--
--
--
Bostan Daniel
50
M 1M(
--
--
--
--
Benea Dragos
52
M 2M(
--
--
--
--
Benea Dragos Adrian
53
M 2M(
--
--
--
--
Prisacaru Dragos
54
Juniori
--
--
--
--
Popescu Anca
56
AFO
--
--
--
--
Boicu Catalin-Gabriel
62
M 1M(
--
--
--
--
Zagareanu Dumitru
66
M 1M(
--
--
--
--
Arghire Raluca
77
AFO
--
--
--
--
Petrut Bulai
81
M 2M(
--
--
--
--
Herciu Alin
87
M 2M(
--
--
--
--
Dima Emil
93
Elite masculin
--
--
--
--
Alexandru Emanuel Pricopi
95
M 1M(
--
--
--
--
Bagoly Botond
103
M 3M(
--
--
--
--
Musat Viorel
104
M 3M(
--
--
--
--
Andrei Gavrula
112
Juniori
--
--
--
--
Pătrășcan Constantin
116
M 3M(
--
--
--
--
Gurau Ciprian
119
M 2M(
--
--
--
--
Bogdan Mateiaș
120
Elite masculin
--
--
--
--
Grădinaru Gheorghe
121
M 3M(
--
--
--
--
Pîntea Vlad Valentin
133
Masculin 19-29
--
--
--
--
Munteanu Cristinel
153
M 3M(
--
--
--
--
Popa Gabriel
157
M 3M(
--
--
--
--
Boncu Gheorghe
160
M 3M(
--
--
--
--
Popa Laurentiu
161
M 3M(
--
--
--
--
Popa Iulian
162
M 2M(
--
--
--
--
Climon Andrei
163
M 2M(
--
--
--
--
Ivancea Andreeas
170
Masculin 19-29
--
--
--
--
Paraschiv Laurentiu
21
M 2M(
DNF
--
--
--
Raneti Dan
27
M 2M(
DNF
--
--
--
Stoian Amariutei ștefan
42
M 3M(
DNF
--
--
--
Benea Sergiu Andrei
55
M 1M(
DNF
--
--
--
Budaca Matei
80
Juniori
DNF
--
--
--
Mihailescu Calin
90
U23 masculin
DNF
--
--
--
Ionut Raffael Seria
94
Juniori
DNF
--
--
--
Toader Alin
100
Juniori
DNF
--
--
--
Popa Teofil
102
Juniori
DNF
--
--
--
Arama Dragos Gabriel
108
Juniori
DNF
--
--
--
Ursu Georgiana
113
AFO
DNF
--
--
--
Damian Demsa
130
M 2M(
DNF
--
--
--
Anton Daniel Mihai
131
Juniori
DNF
--
--
--
Serediuc Cezara
135
Elite feminin
DNF
--
--
--
Antal Sabau Daniel
137
M 1M(
DNF
--
--
--
Ficau Laurentiu
138
M 3M(
DNF
--
--
--
Lupu Ramona
33
AFO
DNS
Turul Colinelor Bacau - Fond ~ 2022
09 oct 2022 (dum)
Bacau, Romania
Site oficial
Curse
Fond
Organizatori
Asociatia Judeteana de Ciclism Prahova
Email:
office@ajcph.ro
Website:
http://www.ajcph.ro/