Proba | Activitate | Distanta | Timp | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Km 5 | Run | 5.00 km | 00:27:02.00 | 00:27:02.00 | |
Km 10 | Run | 5.00 km | 00:27:30.00 | 00:54:32.00 | |
Km 15 | Run | 5.00 km | 00:26:52.00 | 01:21:24.00 | |
Km 20 | Run | 5.00 km | 00:27:09.00 | 01:48:33.00 | |
Km 21 | Run | 1.00 km | 00:05:52.00 | 01:54:25.00 | |
Km 25 | Run | 4.00 km | 00:21:10.00 | 02:15:35.00 | |
Km 30 | Run | 5.00 km | 00:27:30.00 | 02:43:05.00 | |
Km 35 | Run | 5.00 km | 00:26:09.00 | 03:09:14.00 | |
Km 40 | Run | 5.00 km | 00:25:54.00 | 03:35:08.00 |
Probe
C | S | G | Athlete | Bib | Categorie | Club | Timp | Dif. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1339 | 11241 | 12487 | Klaus Hacker | 1677 | M50 | --- | - | |
1570 | 11242 | 12488 | Sebastian Hering | 12091 | M30 | TuS Bremen | - | |
2454 | 11235 | 12489 | Julian Llewellyn-Davis | 17114 | M40 | --- | - | |
2202 | 11237 | 12490 | Ulrik Modigh | 33846 | M45 | Blovströd Löverne | - | |
230 | 1250 | 12491 | alexandra retion | F6963 | W35 | ASASPP | - | |
2456 | 11237 | 12492 | Andre Tröger | 27013 | M40 | VfL Reumtengrün | - | |
149 | 11245 | 12493 | Fred Gaschni | 9869 | M60 | --- | - | |
2459 | 11246 | 12494 | Jesper Wium Hansen | 11393 | M40 | --- | - | |
2460 | 11247 | 12495 | Tobias Lachmann | 16153 | M40 | KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin | - | |
2461 | 11248 | 12496 | Sebastien Lemarcis | 33225 | M40 | --- | - | |
2458 | 11243 | 12497 | Rupert Schmutzer | 23946 | M40 | --- | - | |
171 | 1251 | 12498 | Louise Tidemann | F8423 | WH | --- | - | |
148 | 11243 | 12499 | Werner Untiedt | 27222 | M60 | --- | - | |
1571 | 11249 | 12500 | Peter Grimm | 10697 | M30 | LC Rapperswil-Jona | - | |
210 | 1252 | 12501 | Janneke Zwarteveen | F12230 | W45 | Loopgroep Berkum Zwolle- NL | - | |
111 | 1253 | 12502 | Katharine Frazer | F2538 | W50 | --- | -- | |
211 | 1254 | 12503 | Sanne Graakjær | F10220 | W45 | MTC | -- | |
2462 | 11253 | 12504 | Jarek Jarosz | 13342 | M40 | --- | -- | |
463 | 11251 | 12505 | Thomas Kokscht | 1378 | M55 | Limsdorf Runners | -- | |
2204 | 11252 | 12506 | Peter Stienemeier | 25792 | M45 | LC Wiedenbrück | -- | |
2203 | 11250 | 12507 | Ulrik Thomsen | 36045 | M45 | VELUX / MTC | -- | |
197 | 1257 | 12508 | Mette Dalsgaard | F1852 | W30 | --- | + | |
41 | 1256 | 12509 | Annemieke Heffels | F3334 | W55 | --- | + | |
112 | 1255 | 12510 | Gudrun Niendorf | F6091 | W50 | Kanuverein NP | + | |
1341 | 11255 | 12511 | Michael Dr. Rausch | 22098 | M50 | --- | + | |
1340 | 11254 | 12512 | Heinz-Hermann Tophoven | 26884 | M50 | --- | + | |
2205 | 11257 | 12513 | Steffan Besch | 5120 | M45 | --- | + | |
1965 | 11256 | 12514 | Peter Gusztos | 10963 | M35 | SUHANJ! | + | |
2206 | 11258 | 12515 | Ukoha Kalu | 14052 | M45 | --- | + | |
212 | 1258 | 12516 | Lotte Braagaard | F1346 | W45 | --- | + | |
2208 | 11262 | 12517 | Roland Buettner | 30474 | M45 | --- | + |