Results 42km
Register
Results
Calendar
Reviews
Team
Login
Inregistare
Home
Evenimente
Atleti
Lista atleti
Confruntare atleti
Diplome de participare
Contact
Cauta!
H3RO - by TriChallenge ~ 2019
22 sept 2019 (dum)
Constanta, Romania
Tweet
Cursa Supersprint Individual (CN)
Cronometrare
Cronometraj.ro
Tip
Cursa amatori
Nume
Sex
---
Masculin
Feminin
Categorie
---
Feminin 14-16
Feminin 17-19
Feminin 20-24
Feminin 25-29
Feminin 30-34
Feminin 35-39
Feminin 40-44
Feminin 45-49
Feminin 50-54
Masculin 14-16
Masculin 17-19
Masculin 20-24
Masculin 25-29
Masculin 30-34
Masculin 35-39
Masculin 40-44
Masculin 45-49
Masculin 50-54
Masculin 55-59
Masculin 60+
Filter
C
S
G
Athlete
Bib
Categorie
Timp
1
1
1
Cristian-Virgil Tranulea
1085
Masculin 17-19
00
:
42
:
15
.0
1
2
2
Dominic Andrei Meghea
1065
Masculin 14-16
00
:
42
:
21
.0
1
3
3
Toma Alexandru
1102
Masculin 25-29
00
:
42
:
24
.0
2
4
4
Catalin Sviderski
1090
Masculin 14-16
00
:
43
:
36
.0
2
5
5
Gabriel Boca
1096
Masculin 17-19
00
:
44
:
05
.0
3
6
6
Vlad Gheorghe Catana
1061
Masculin 14-16
00
:
44
:
38
.0
4
7
7
Oleksii Taukchy
1050
Masculin 14-16
00
:
44
:
53
.0
5
8
8
Ede Vladar
1095
Masculin 14-16
00
:
44
:
55
.0
6
9
9
Mihai Daniel Safca
1043
Masculin 14-16
00
:
44
:
55
.0
7
10
10
Horea Rusu
1092
Masculin 14-16
00
:
45
:
11
.0
8
11
11
Rares Panait
1091
Masculin 14-16
00
:
45
:
15
.0
1
1
12
Alice Gabriela Perjoiu
1080
Feminin 14-16
00
:
45
:
18
.0
9
12
13
Luca Potecaşu
1075
Masculin 14-16
00
:
45
:
33
.0
2
2
14
Sara Szabo
1089
Feminin 14-16
00
:
45
:
51
.0
10
13
15
Soare Darius
1067
Masculin 14-16
00
:
46
:
02
.0
3
3
16
Andreea - Diana Iordache
1039
Feminin 14-16
00
:
46
:
20
.0
11
14
17
Codrin Gogoașa
1064
Masculin 14-16
00
:
46
:
24
.0
12
15
18
Ştefan Simion
1074
Masculin 14-16
00
:
46
:
49
.0
1
16
19
Marius Alexandru Dragu
1048
Masculin 45-49
00
:
46
:
55
.0
1
17
20
Radu Marga
1105
Masculin 40-44
00
:
46
:
56
.0
4
4
21
Casia Damian
1072
Feminin 14-16
00
:
47
:
44
.0
13
18
22
Lucas Grigoriu
1083
Masculin 14-16
00
:
47
:
57
.0
14
19
23
Mihnea Pazu
1071
Masculin 14-16
00
:
48
:
06
.0
5
5
24
Ariana Chis
1088
Feminin 14-16
00
:
48
:
28
.0
1
6
25
Andreea Maria Matei Bobarnac
1076
Feminin 17-19
00
:
49
:
13
.0
6
7
26
Alexia Scurtu
1097
Feminin 14-16
00
:
49
:
29
.0
1
20
27
Sorin Andrei
1068
Masculin 35-39
00
:
49
:
35
.0
15
21
28
Mihnea-Viorel Baluta
1082
Masculin 14-16
00
:
49
:
44
.0
3
22
29
Vlad Arpinte
1016
Masculin 17-19
00
:
49
:
55
.0
16
23
30
Nandor Laszlo Terebesi
1094
Masculin 14-16
00
:
50
:
21
.0
7
8
31
Denisa Cralea
1003
Feminin 14-16
00
:
50
:
37
.0
17
24
32
Nanulescu Alexandru
1100
Masculin 14-16
00
:
50
:
37
.0
2
9
33
Dayana Budisan
1062
Feminin 17-19
00
:
51
:
02
.0
1
25
34
Adrian Angelescu
1019
Masculin 50-54
00
:
51
:
06
.0
8
10
35
Anastasia Ganea
1044
Feminin 14-16
00
:
51
:
27
.0
18
26
36
Matei Petrascu
1098
Masculin 14-16
00
:
51
:
32
.0
19
27
37
Patrick Baicu
1078
Masculin 14-16
00
:
51
:
38
.0
9
11
38
Anna-Maria Besenyei
1066
Feminin 14-16
00
:
51
:
45
.0
2
28
39
Edouard Millot
1035
Masculin 45-49
00
:
53
:
12
.0
20
29
40
Tudor Bunescu
1007
Masculin 14-16
00
:
53
:
13
.0
21
30
41
Andrei Gelea
1103
Masculin 14-16
00
:
54
:
01
.0
22
31
42
Matei Butuc
1093
Masculin 14-16
00
:
54
:
03
.0
23
32
43
Radu Ștefan Tipuriță
1033
Masculin 14-16
00
:
54
:
08
.0
2
33
44
Irimescu Mihai
1079
Masculin 50-54
00
:
54
:
14
.0
10
12
45
Alexia Ionita
1052
Feminin 14-16
00
:
55
:
27
.0
11
13
46
Maria Coteanu
1070
Feminin 14-16
00
:
55
:
34
.0
12
14
47
Petra Busurcă
1069
Feminin 14-16
00
:
55
:
58
.0
24
34
48
Filip Andrei Cirtog
1101
Masculin 14-16
00
:
56
:
59
.0
25
35
49
Darius Singuran
1073
Masculin 14-16
00
:
56
:
59
.0
1
36
50
Miklos Jenei
1054
Masculin 60+
00
:
57
:
50
.0
13
15
51
Teodora Constantin
1077
Feminin 14-16
00
:
58
:
22
.0
14
16
52
Daria Grigoriu
1084
Feminin 14-16
00
:
58
:
24
.0
26
37
53
Razvan Hodina
1036
Masculin 14-16
01
:
00
:
00
.0
2
38
54
Peter Molnar
1055
Masculin 60+
01
:
00
:
10
.0
27
39
55
Radu Gabriel Bondei
1040
Masculin 14-16
01
:
01
:
40
.0
1
40
56
Adrian Mila
1002
Masculin 55-59
01
:
04
:
08
.0
15
17
57
Ana Maria Dobre
1010
Feminin 14-16
01
:
04
:
09
.0
16
18
58
Livia Dincu
1063
Feminin 14-16
01
:
04
:
14
.0
28
41
59
Victor Tintean
1059
Masculin 14-16
01
:
05
:
08
.0
2
42
60
Silviu Ivan-Nunvailer
1029
Masculin 35-39
01
:
05
:
24
.0
17
19
61
Cristiana Mihaela Sterescu
1037
Feminin 14-16
01
:
05
:
37
.0
3
43
62
Catalin Balan
1022
Masculin 45-49
01
:
06
:
13
.0
18
20
63
Ana-Maria Bocan
1025
Feminin 14-16
01
:
06
:
14
.0
2
44
64
Gabriel Laurențiu Puia
1024
Masculin 25-29
01
:
09
:
08
.0
19
21
65
Ruxandra Elena Popa
1001
Feminin 14-16
01
:
09
:
48
.0
3
45
66
Ionut Neag
1026
Masculin 25-29
01
:
09
:
59
.0
2
46
67
Claudiu Octavian Ionita
1053
Masculin 40-44
01
:
10
:
35
.0
1
47
68
Victor Stanescu
1087
Masculin 30-34
01
:
11
:
32
.0
1
22
69
Alexandra Logofatu
1058
Feminin 35-39
01
:
11
:
52
.0
3
48
70
Ionel Aleonte
1008
Masculin 60+
01
:
12
:
03
.0
3
49
71
Adrian Petre
1099
Masculin 40-44
01
:
12
:
35
.0
1
23
72
Valentina Tase
1017
Feminin 30-34
01
:
14
:
33
.0
1
24
73
Ioana Ionita
1051
Feminin 40-44
01
:
14
:
34
.0
2
25
74
Olga-Tatiana Gheorghiu
1014
Feminin 40-44
01
:
14
:
35
.0
2
50
75
Daniel Barbu
1028
Masculin 30-34
01
:
17
:
05
.0
4
51
76
Edward Gabriel Moraru
1021
Masculin 40-44
01
:
18
:
39
.0
2
26
77
Monica Ilie
1056
Feminin 35-39
01
:
20
:
12
.0
1
27
78
Diana Palita
1004
Feminin 45-49
01
:
21
:
32
.0
3
52
79
Cristian Gavrizi
1020
Masculin 30-34
01
:
22
:
54
.0
3
28
80
Catalina Pascariu
1086
Feminin 35-39
01
:
23
:
00
.0
4
53
81
Vlad Panait Mihai
1038
Masculin 25-29
01
:
23
:
02
.0
5
54
82
Cosmin Alexandru Chjeneanu
1104
Masculin 25-29
01
:
23
:
02
.0
1
55
83
Alexander Stoica-Marcu
1045
Masculin 20-24
01
:
24
:
53
.0
29
56
84
Arian-Cristian Notretu
1042
Masculin 14-16
01
:
25
:
49
.0
1
29
85
Ioana Crisan
1047
Feminin 50-54
01
:
27
:
28
.0
--
--
--
Rucea Laurentiu
1005
Masculin 45-49
--
--
--
--
Vlad Gabriel Perianu
1009
Masculin 30-34
--
--
--
--
Calin Gabriel Lazar
1011
Masculin 50-54
--
--
--
--
Alexandru Lazar
1012
Masculin 17-19
--
--
--
--
Valetin Burciu
1013
Masculin 30-34
--
--
--
--
Jale Riza
1015
Feminin 25-29
--
--
--
--
Roxana Emilia Bituleanu
1018
Feminin 50-54
--
--
--
--
Elena Petcu
1023
Feminin 30-34
--
--
--
--
Alexandru Pripisi
1027
Masculin 25-29
--
--
--
--
Gyuri Eperjessy
1030
Masculin 45-49
--
--
--
--
Nadejda Eperjessy
1031
Feminin 35-39
--
--
--
--
Inga Maria Eperjessy
1032
Feminin 14-16
--
--
--
--
Iulian Mihai Lungu
1034
Masculin 45-49
--
--
--
--
Tamas Pap
1041
Masculin 14-16
--
--
--
--
Dana Ninulescu
1046
Feminin 30-34
--
--
--
--
Elena-Laura Ene
1049
Feminin 20-24
--
--
--
--
Catalin Dima
1057
Masculin 50-54
--
--
--
--
Dan Georgescu
1060
Masculin 45-49
--
H3RO - by TriChallenge ~ 2019
22 sept 2019 (dum)
Constanta, Romania
Site oficial
Curse
Half (CN)
Olimpic Individual
Sprint Individual
Supersprint Individual (CN)
Half Stafeta | Relay
Stafeta Olimpic
Stafeta Sprint
Eveniment din seria:
H3RO
Ani precedenti:
H3RO ~ 2022
H3RO ~ 2021
H3RO - by TriChallenge ~ 2020
H3RO - by TriChallenge ~ 2019
TriChallenge Mamaia ~ 2018
TriChallenge Mamaia ~ 2017
Triathlon Challenge Mamaia ~ 2016
Triathlon Challenge Mamaia ~ 2015
Triathlon Challenge Mamaia ~ 2014
Triathlon Challenge Mamaia ~ 2013
Triathlon Challenge Mamaia ~ 2012
Triathlon Challenge Mamaia ~ 2011
Triathlon Challenge Mamaia ~ 2010
Triathlon Challenge Mamaia ~ 2009
Organizatori