Dac Warrior ~ 2022

16 April 2022 GURA VADULUI, TOHANI - PRAHOVA, Romania

Cursa Legend Run - 10km

Cronometrare BibChip Romania
Tip races.labels.form.
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Palici Viorel 96 M30-39
2 2 2 Claudiu - Aurelian Surlea 16 M30-39
3 3 3 Alexandru Manciu 27 M30-39
1 4 4 Alexandru Somoiag 73 M19-29
4 5 5 Nicolae Raileanu 70 M30-39
2 6 6 Florin Balagel 1 M19-29
3 7 7 Madalin Colezea 21 M19-29
4 8 8 Vasile Rusu 64 M19-29
5 9 9 Abel Ghita 35 M30-39
6 10 10 Enache Mitica Pastrama 51 M30-39
5 11 11 Calin Merlan 7 M19-29
1 12 12 Bogdan Rauta 28 M40-49
6 13 13 Alexandru Stanila 41 M19-29
1 1 14 Mariana Tabita Ungureanu 20 F19-29
1 2 15 Imola Andrea Tanko Andras 74 F30-39
2 3 16 Kata Ambrus 76 F30-39
3 4 17 Constanta Delcea 22 F30-39
1 5 18 Alis Pufu 5 F40-49
7 14 19 Tamas Kacso 83 M19-29
7 15 20 Dorin Panduru 89 M30-39
2 16 21 Petre Ursu 65 M40-49
8 17 22 Daniel Silaghe 57 M30-39
8 18 23 Stefan Rauta 33 M19-29
9 19 24 Mihai Bota 44 M30-39
10 20 25 George Claudiu Maciuca 52 M30-39
11 21 26 Radu Remes 54 M30-39
12 22 27 Alexandru Radoiu 67 M30-39
9 23 28 Andrei Hrituc 86 M19-29
10 24 29 Ionut Bratila 30 M19-29
2 6 30 Ilaria Toma 63 F19-29
13 25 31 Iustin Dumitrescu 23 M30-39
11 26 32 Bokor Lorant 92 M19-29
14 27 33 Alexandru Patrascu 10 M30-39
15 28 34 Horatiu Barbu 62 M30-39
2 7 35 Anca Lepadat 80 F40-49
16 29 36 Catalin Tiutiu 87 M30-39
17 30 37 Paul Marius Vintu 61 M30-39
18 31 38 Razvan Mantog 55 M30-39
19 32 39 Marco Eftimescu 24 M30-39
12 33 40 Andrei Lungu 31 M19-29
20 34 41 Daniel Bagu 78 M30-39
13 35 42 Roberto Grasu 77 M19-29
14 36 43 Gabriel Manu 91 M19-29
4 8 44 Oana Bota 43 F30-39
21 37 45 Catalin Artenie 53 M30-39
15 38 46 Alexandru Nastai 13 M19-29
22 39 47 Florin Recuci 6 M30-39
23 40 48 Olivian Petric? Danut Sabou 2 M30-39
24 41 49 Alexandru Tamas 3 M30-39
25 42 50 Marius Savu 72 M30-39
3 43 51 Cristian Adoc 14 M40-49
4 44 52 Laurentiu Serban 49 M40-49
26 45 53 Laurentiu Anghelache 71 M30-39
27 46 54 Cosmin Iacob 90 M30-39
3 9 55 Timea Csiki 75 F19-29
28 47 56 George Vlad 36 M30-39
4 10 57 Alexandra Scarlat 40 F19-29
29 48 58 Virgiliu Istrate 93 M30-39
16 49 59 Alexandru Comardici 68 M19-29
30 50 60 Cosmin Trandafir 48 M30-39
31 51 61 Dmitri Gorobic 17 M30-39
5 52 62 Romeo Raileanu 66 M40-49
32 53 63 Gabriel - Nicusor Stoica 37 M30-39
33 54 64 Alexandru Grigoras 88 M30-39
34 55 65 Marius Stoian 84 M30-39
17 56 66 Andrei Theodor Gheorghe 38 M19-29
5 11 67 Adriana Taifas 42 F30-39
3 12 68 Simona Ionescu 26 F40-49
6 13 69 Ana Maria Vladescu 39 F30-39
7 14 70 Dana Dinca 85 F30-39
35 57 71 Robert Budriga 46 M30-39
6 58 72 Cristian Cristes 69 M40-49
4 15 73 Natalia Rauta 29 F40-49
36 59 74 Bogdan Nacu 58 M30-39
8 16 75 Patricia Panfil 18 F30-39
7 60 76 Paul Stoica 60 M40-49
1 61 77 Iulian Nicolae 9 M50+
37 62 78 Bogdan Bucur 8 M30-39
18 63 79 Alexandru Dinu 11 M19-29
38 64 80 Corina Georgeta Bandila 59 M30-39
8 65 81 Costin Niculae 82 M40-49
39 66 82 Alexandru Gheorghe 79 M30-39
40 67 83 Gabriel Ciobanu 81 M30-39
9 17 84 Ramona Cuciuch 45 F30-39
41 68 85 Stefan Bratosin 19 M30-39
5 18 86 Oana Eftimescu 25 F19-29
19 69 87 Ionut - Ciprian Carp 47 M19-29