Transfier ~ 2022

03 September 2022 Transfagarasan, Romania

Cursa Olympic Individual

Cronometrare BibChip Romania
Tip races.labels.form.
C S G Athlete Bib Categorie Timp
1 1 1 Alex Toma 282 M30-34
1 1 2 Antoanela Manac 271 F25-29
1 2 3 Marian T?nase 223 M40-44
1 3 4 Liviu Voicu 201 M50-54
2 4 5 Istvan Csergedi 262 M40-44
3 5 6 Ciprian Gorgovan 215 M40-44
1 6 7 Marius Catalin Bacescu 236 M45-49
1 7 8 Georgian Ionut Calin 256 M35-39
4 8 9 Alexandru Parvanescu 267 M40-44
1 9 10 Ovidiu Horatiu Grec 237 M55-59
2 10 11 Madalin Munteanu 222 M35-39
2 11 12 Iulian Zadnipru 274 M30-34
3 12 13 Sergiu Onea 232 M30-34
1 13 14 Vladimir Bidiuc 280 M20-24
2 14 15 Barbu Bogdan Victor 207 M45-49
3 15 16 Mihai Basoiu 251 M35-39
3 16 17 Corneliu Zgubea 269 M45-49
4 17 18 Dino Ebneter 225 M45-49
5 18 19 Daniel Palita 230 M45-49
2 19 20 Aurelian Mihail Raducanu 240 M55-59
2 20 21 Gabriel Apostol 272 M50-54
1 2 22 Iulia Florea 229 F30-34
4 21 23 Bogdan-Iulian Goia 203 M35-39
5 22 24 Valentin Bucur 205 M35-39
3 23 25 Victor Benescu 211 M50-54
5 24 26 Bogdan Rucareanu 248 M40-44
3 25 27 Sorin Mircea Cantor 209 M55-59
6 26 28 Robert Badic 252 M45-49
6 27 29 Lucian Balaban 244 M40-44
7 28 30 Radu Popescu 277 M40-44
6 29 31 Alin Grigore 283 M35-39
1 30 32 Gabriel Bercovici 250 M25-29
1 3 33 Marina Oprea 279 F40-44
7 31 34 Adrian Samson 260 M35-39
8 32 35 Silviu Petrescu 200 M35-39
4 33 36 Catalin Dumitrescu 255 M30-34
4 34 37 Lauren?iu Bucur 210 M50-54
2 4 38 Anca Mihutescu 284 F40-44
1 5 39 Madalina Leonte 218 F45-49
7 35 40 Robert Vasiliu 239 M45-49
9 36 41 Bogdan Jinga 275 M35-39
8 37 42 Florin Iovu 234 M40-44
10 38 43 Alexandru Titirisca 242 M35-39
5 39 44 Vlad Moise 259 M30-34
11 40 45 Marin Codita 281 M35-39
8 41 46 Cristian Guia 231 M45-49
9 42 47 Ilhan Baobec 233 M45-49
9 43 48 Bacescu Bogdan 204 M40-44
2 6 49 Deea Avram 257 F30-34
6 44 50 Sergiu Cipcigan 265 M30-34
3 7 51 Cristina Bitiri 273 F40-44
10 45 52 Adrian Sfirlea 208 M45-49
7 46 53 Drago?-Andrei Nea?u 243 M30-34
10 47 54 Cristian Balaban 228 M40-44
3 8 55 Iulia-Magdalena Moise 216 F30-34
11 48 56 Florin Nemtanu 270 M45-49
4 9 57 Mihaela Isaia 278 F40-44
11 49 58 Florin Minea 227 M40-44
4 10 59 Malina-Cristiana Mihaila 224 F30-34
5 11 60 Elena Cristina Maracineanu 221 F40-44
1 12 61 Anca Tifigiu 276 F50-54
5 13 62 Andra Constantinescu 235 F30-34
-- -- -- Maria Mirela Popescu 238 F50-54 DNF
-- -- -- Cezar David 249 M50-54 DNF
-- -- -- Iulian Seciu 212 M35-39 DNF
-- -- -- Alexei Terzi 219 M35-39 DNF